110 ft
33.52 m LOA
7.35 m
Beam
2.1 m
Draft
28 kn
Max Speed
10
Guests
5
Cabins
3,800 hp
Power
Gallery
Overview
The Sanlorenzo SL110A is a new 110-foot (33.52 m) motor yacht from Italian yard Sanlorenzo, offered for sale in Dubai through Gulf Fleet. She offers 5 cabins, room for 10 guests and a 7.35 m beam.
She is powered by 2 × MAN V12-1900 (3,800 hp combined), reaching 28 knots with a 22-knot cruise.
Buying a yacht in the UAE involves more than the vessel: survey, registration and flag, insurance, berthing and crew. Gulf Fleet arranges viewings in Dubai and supports the whole process, including finance. Request the full specification, interior layout and equipment list for the Sanlorenzo SL110A by WhatsApp, or ask about similar yachts if this one is not the right fit.
Technical Specification
Length Overall110 ft / 33.52 m
Beam7.35 m
Draft2.1 m
Engines2 × MAN V12-1900
Total Power3,800 hp
Max Speed28 kn
Cruise Speed22 kn
Guest Cabins5
Max Guests10
Fuel Capacity—
ConditionNew
spec.pricePrice on Request
Data verified · View source