Sanlorenzo SL86
← Back to fleet
Sanlorenzo NEW

SL86

spec.pricePrice on Request
95 ft
29 m LOA
6.3 m
Beam
1.9 m
Draft
8
Guests
4
Cabins
3,800 hp
Power

Gallery

Overview

The Sanlorenzo SL86 is a new 95-foot (29 m) motor yacht from Italian yard Sanlorenzo, offered for sale in Dubai through Gulf Fleet. She offers 4 cabins, room for 8 guests and a 6.3 m beam.

She is powered by 2 × MAN V12-1900 (3,800 hp combined).

Buying a yacht in the UAE involves more than the vessel: survey, registration and flag, insurance, berthing and crew. Gulf Fleet arranges viewings in Dubai and supports the whole process, including finance. Request the full specification, interior layout and equipment list for the Sanlorenzo SL86 by WhatsApp, or ask about similar yachts if this one is not the right fit.

Technical Specification

Length Overall95 ft / 29 m
Beam6.3 m
Draft1.9 m
Engines2 × MAN V12-1900
Total Power3,800 hp
Max Speed—
Cruise Speed—
Guest Cabins4
Max Guests8
Fuel Capacity—
ConditionNew
spec.pricePrice on Request

Data verified · View source